Cascade Cross Series 2010: Overall

WA
January 1, 2010

Part of the Cascade Cross Series 2010


Junior B Men B
Master Men A 40+ Men C
Master Men B 40+ Single Speed
Master Men C 40+ Women A
Men A Women B

Two event minimum, lowest score dropped.

Updated February 03, 2011 15:49

Junior B
 
 Pl    Num   Last Name            First Name     Team                                       Points       Time
  1          Mallory              Shannon        Fanatik Bike Race Team                       66.0           
  2          Mallory              Canon          Fanatik Bike Race Team                       52.0           
  3          Weiche               Riis                                                        16.0           
Master Men A 40+
 
 Pl    Num   Last Name            First Name     Team                                       Points       Time
  1          Cummings             Jeff           Homegrown Racing/Jacks Bicycle Center        92.0           
  2          Shiers               Derek          Homegrown Racing/Jacks Bicycle Center        67.0           
  3          Plant                Dale           Kona                                         41.0           
  4          Beltramini           Jeff           Mafia Racing NW                              36.0           
  5          Conley               Glen                                                        32.0           
  6          Stevens              Rick           Skagit Cycle Center                          12.0           
Single Speed
 
 Pl    Num   Last Name            First Name     Team                                       Points       Time
  1          Heath                Greg           HODALA!                                      98.0           
  2          Parietti             Joe            Traitor Cycles                               46.0           
  3          Menard               Kevin          Traitor Cycles                               43.0           
  4          Oppedal              Brad           EVIL                                         39.0           
  5          Melton               Chris          Drop N Zone                                  38.0           
  6          Stephens             Craig                                                       36.0           
  7          Harter               Mitchell                                                    34.0           
  8          Oldenburg            Mark           Evolve Cycling Club                          31.0           
  9          Nakano               Bart           Team Alliance                                30.0           
 10          Stowell              Josh           Drop N Zone                                  27.0           
 11          Mullan               Joey           Fairhaven Bike Club                          20.0           
 12          Lookabill            Erik           Junk Pedalers                                13.0